KidzTalk

(loulou) Go to Netflix!!

+10 votes
128 views
asked Aug 12, 2016 in Today I Learned... by rae (86,620 points)
Ever After High has Season 5 in Netflix and i watched the whole thing last night. not givung any spoilers but 1. i loved when they traveled fo their own fairytales in the castle. thats it. :)


2 Answers

+3 votes
answered Aug 12, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,150 points)
selected Aug 12, 2016 by rae
 
Best answer

There is!?!? I'm gonna go on Netflix right now and watch em all!

YAAAAAAAYY!!! (that's me while writing this :D)

commented Aug 12, 2016 by rae (86,620 points)

ya im super excited i watched all of them in one night

0 votes
answered Aug 16, 2016 by BreezyMoonDancer (5,380 points)
I am not a big fan of Ever after high but you should watch Kick'n it tonight it is on Netflix too!
commented Aug 16, 2016 by rae (86,620 points)
I've seen kickin it..it's over now..not really that exciting anymore.