KidzTalk

How do you do the cups from pitch perfect?

+6 votes
121 views
asked Jun 16, 2013 in Film / TV by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jul 3, 2013 by mystic_beauty (17,920 points)
selected Jul 4, 2013 by Cupcake549
 
Best answer
Here is a GREAT tutorial:



-♥CraftyGirlJuJu♥
commented Jul 4, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)
Thanks I love doing it do you?
If you can't you need to learn!
0 votes
answered Jun 18, 2013 by smile828 (32,100 points)
What is the cups from pitch perfect?Do you mean the cup song?

My friend can do it.
commented Jun 19, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)
Yes the cups song.