KidzTalk

Is there a minecraft mod that includes guinea pigs?

+6 votes
402 views
asked Aug 12, 2016 in Games / Toys by Guinea Pigs


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Aug 12, 2016 by rae (87,620 points)
dont think so but thatd be awesome ;)
+1 vote
answered Aug 12, 2016 by GemHeart
I love Guinea Pigs!!! I had 1 who died a few months ago at age 4 (he died of a seizer) named Mr. G.
commented Aug 12, 2016 by rae (87,620 points)
you didnt answer the question
commented Aug 12, 2016 by GemHeart
Rae I was just sayin'. And I don't use Minecraft but I saw "Guinea Pigs" OK?