KidzTalk

~hey guy's-

+9 votes
172 views
asked Aug 18, 2016 in How-To by ~ececgem~ (4,520 points)

so I am very new to ks. I was wondering if u guy's can teach me how to use this web site! that well be great.

~ececgem~ [that's what my user name well look like one I figure out how to changes it :')



3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Aug 18, 2016 by GemHeart
Welcome! I hope you like Kidztalk! I have several stories that you could check out. Just to let you know, i change usernames a lot! Welcome k
commented Nov 28, 2016 by kph

indecision​I'm knew!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

+1 vote
answered Aug 19, 2016 by rae (86,990 points)

Cool... I haven't thought of getting a new signature, but I think it would be nice to get one like people that have the cool usernames. winkcheeky

+1 vote
answered Jan 12, 2017 by jazzlinny (38,130 points)