KidzTalk

Do you like Emblem 3?

+7 votes
155 views
asked Jun 22, 2013 in Fun Stuff by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)


8 Answers

+2 votes
answered Aug 17, 2013 by tdtl1802 (13,530 points)
edited Apr 2, 2017
 
Best answer

i love emblem 3!!!!heart i really like chloe(youre the one i want) they are a great band!!!

hope this helps!!!;)

+1 vote
answered Feb 21, 2015 by #Anime Lover! (7,960 points)
Who is Emblem 3...
+1 vote
answered Jul 22, 2014 by arkzo (424,180 points)
yeah..
+1 vote
answered Nov 8, 2013 by anonymous
OMG I LOVE THEM SOOOOOOO MUCH!!!!! MY FAV SONG IS CHLOE I LOVE THEM SOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO MUCH OMG!!! #E3
commented Apr 28, 2014 by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)
agreed!
commented Jul 22, 2014 by arkzo (424,180 points)
agree
+2 votes
answered Aug 15, 2013 by mathgeek36 (41,740 points)
I've never heard of them. Maybe I'll try them.

Thanks!!
commented Aug 15, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)
Yes! I love them! Right now they are on tour with Selena Gomez!
commented Jul 22, 2014 by arkzo (424,180 points)
oh...
+1 vote
answered Jul 31, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)
Their album just came out and we bought it ! I love it!

you guys really should try them! And learn their story too!

(my favorite song of theirs is 3,000 miles but they are all great!
commented Jul 22, 2014 by arkzo (424,180 points)
ok...
+2 votes
answered Jul 13, 2013 by mystic_beauty (17,920 points)
Maybe I need to try them...

-♥CraftyGirlJuJu♥

Can I get best answer... I need some points ☺
commented Jul 24, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)
You totally need to they are so cute  and they dont want you to treet them like celebrities just normal people!
commented Jul 22, 2014 by arkzo (424,180 points)
ok..
+2 votes
answered Jun 23, 2013 by smile828 (32,100 points)
What or who is Emblem 3? Do you know? Is he or she a famous music artist?
commented Jun 24, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)
Emblem 3 is a band with all boys (but it is not a boy band) and I personally love them! Radio Disney plays some of their songs if you want to hear them, or if you are aloud to you tube them.