KidzTalk

$1 Pancake Stacks at IHOP

+9 votes
183 views
asked Aug 23, 2016 in Kids Deals / Freebies by Frogger

From 7 a.m. until 7 p.m, TODAY ONLY (8/23/2016). IHOP (stands for International House of Pancakes if you live under a rock wink) will be selling a short stack of their yummy buttermilk pancakes for Only $1. All the money goes to charity, so you are also helping the "No Kid Hungry" foundation.

Details

IHOP YUMMY PANCAKES

 



2 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 7, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (35,070 points)
ESESRKYHVJYHB

LIKE YUM
+1 vote
answered Aug 23, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (162,720 points)
I have to go there!!!!!!!!!!