KidzTalk

I will try to answer all your questions! ~Drippy

+8 votes
259 views
asked Aug 25, 2016 in All Advisors by Drippy Da Derp

So Ask me stuff!

commented Nov 27, 2016 by arkzo (425,000 points)
What is your favorite subject in school?


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Aug 25, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,520 points)
Noted!!
+1 vote
answered Aug 25, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (76,260 points)
Are you an advice columnist?
commented Sep 15, 2016 by Drippy Da Derp
Nope