KidzTalk

I will try to answer all your questions! ~Drippy

+8 votes
265 views
asked Aug 25, 2016 in All Advisors by Drippy Da Derp

So Ask me stuff!

commented Nov 27, 2016 by arkzo (425,340 points)
What is your favorite subject in school?


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Aug 25, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,720 points)
Noted!!
+1 vote
answered Aug 25, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (76,390 points)
Are you an advice columnist?
commented Sep 15, 2016 by Drippy Da Derp
Nope