Bye America

+4 votes
82 views
asked Aug 28, 2016 in News & Politics by Crosbyallday87
America is done for we have hilary the lier and trump who has never met politics and says anything he wants to and hilary phone is nuts we looked doomed and pls dont critizie me on what I say and dont argue pls.


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Aug 29, 2016 by rae (85,020 points)
 
Best answer
I know! At least trump's got the slightest of sanity.
0 votes
answered Aug 29, 2016 by Red Wings All The Way
Hey at least we have a free country
commented Aug 30, 2016 by rae (85,020 points)
Not for long if Hilary gets ellected..