First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Whats your favorite game

+10 votes
150 views
asked Aug 28, 2016 in Other by Crosbyallday87
Whats your favorite game xbox games wii games ect. Pls comment


7 Answers

0 votes
answered Aug 28, 2016 by SnoWolfPretzelz (2,560 points)
 
Best answer
minecraft all the way!
0 votes
answered Aug 28, 2016 by ~ececgem~ (4,510 points)

Bien, Je suis mieux à Minecraft que mon sœur, Je penser!

0 votes
answered Aug 28, 2016 by Dancer727 (23,110 points)
I don't play video games a lot, but my family has an Xbox 360 and a Kinect. I will occasionally play Disneyland Kinect, though!
commented Aug 29, 2016 by Fun Heart

MY FAVORITE GAME ON THE WII IS JUST DANCElaugh

0 votes
answered Aug 29, 2016 by Crosbyallday87
I play a lot of sports games like stickman hockey,basketball,scoccer and madden mobile and minecraft.Thanks for answers guys.
0 votes
answered Sep 30, 2016 by Cow Boy (32,370 points)

DESTINY.  Even more so, now that Bungie came out with the RISE OF IRON.

0 votes
answered Oct 19, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,600 points)
JD 2016

sooooo fun!!
0 votes
answered Mar 12, 2018 by Cowgirl
Mine is definitely Minecraft and Animal Jam.