..Trump or Hilary Is there a choice?

+4 votes
102 views
Trump or hilary you chose pls be kind and critizim
asked Aug 29, 2016 in News & Politics by Redwings all the way


4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
I pick trump....he's the only republican.
answered Aug 29, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (68,510 points)
Everyone, please do not unlike for what they believe in or who they want to be president. It isn't something you should be rude over.
+1 vote
Gary Johnson, 3rd party!!
answered Aug 29, 2016 by Dancer727 (22,040 points)
+2 votes
Ida namada huchu ohu bikapesida, ade se-yo. Dana chubika IRILI MADAHU BIKADA LIDAFA DICACHI !

It do not mater how chose or how become s the presiding as they say that not tru because it really mater how Bicai the leader for this country
answered Aug 29, 2016 by Jinapawa
+1 vote
Hillary because I like to be open to all ways of thinking and Donald Trump has been putting people down for what they believe in and who they love. But as Michelle Obama says,

"When they go low, you go high.".
answered Sep 24, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (111,370 points)
Hilary is evil
I disagree, and don't think you should put someone down for their beliefs