Really really Trump

+4 votes
96 views
The US is dead at least hilary has experence in poltitics and she is still winng  but Trump has no reterbution to the ecomomy all he whats to do is start WWIII its going to be a ugly 4 years if trump gets elected to president im going for hilary beacause experince in goverment even now with the phone scandal it doesnt matter pls vote or comment
asked Aug 30, 2016 in News & Politics by Crosbyallday
We're almost to the end of 4 years, NOTHING so bad happened that we were a millimeter away from WWIII.


4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
Hillary wants to take guns away are we sopusse to wait on the cops?
answered Aug 30, 2016 by Red Wings All The Way
0 votes
Hilary is evil she will destroy first America them he entire world we must put an end to this election.
answered Aug 30, 2016 by rae (82,550 points)
Yes, pritty much we are doomed both canidate are pritty bad
+1 vote

uh, didn't we agree not to argue about these political stuff?

i'm not trying to be mean  just pointing it out that's all

answered Aug 30, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (152,330 points)
I don't think anyone's arguing. Everyone seems to be agreeing here.
0 votes
I think Hillary definitely has more experience
answered Sep 25, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (111,160 points)
That's a good thing, but she still could wreck our economy. Then again, so could Trump...