Whoohoo!!!!

+2 votes
46 views
We are at DFW Airport getting ready to go hiking in Switzerland.....and we are also going to London and Italy! :^)
asked Aug 31, 2016 in Other by Tyler043007 (54,490 points)
edited Sep 2, 2016 by Tyler043007


2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
I remember when I went to London it was beautiful
answered Aug 31, 2016 by FC_Life01 (4,730 points)
selected Jun 14, 2017 by Tyler043007
0 votes
Awesome! Have fun!
answered Aug 31, 2016 by Dancer727 (19,450 points)
I'm at Frankfurt Airport in Germany. The flight from DFW to Frankfurt Airport was 8 HOURS.....but I was entertained by the built in IPad on the back of the seat in front ofor me. That had games and movies ect.