KidzTalk

Whats your favorite song

+6 votes
231 views
asked Sep 5, 2016 in Other by Crosbyallday87
Whats your favorite song on this wonderful laborday weekend my favorite is rise up and I like pittbull and a lot of old rock music like mataica pls anwer and like


8 Answers

+2 votes
answered Sep 7, 2016 by Joe
 
Best answer
Spongebobsquarepants theme song
+1 vote
answered Nov 12, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (121,180 points)
...probably Crystal Dolphin or La Da Dee or I’m Yours... there are too many to choose from.
commented Nov 12, 2019 by forgxtten_chiLd (51,140 points)
I like all of those songs too!
0 votes
answered Nov 11, 2019 by pumpkin (677,490 points)
Don't ask impossible questions LOL
commented Nov 12, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,990 points)
XD
commented Nov 13, 2019 by pumpkin (677,490 points)
:D
+2 votes
answered Sep 7, 2016 by Hi
She Sets the City on Fire- Gavin DeGraw
+2 votes
answered Sep 6, 2016 by GemHeart
Fight Song by Rachel Platten.
+2 votes
answered Sep 6, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (117,260 points)
Tear in My Heart by Twenty-One Pilots
+2 votes
answered Sep 5, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,820 points)
Ride by Twenty One Pilots
commented Sep 6, 2016 by Crosbyallday87
Like that song too
+2 votes
answered Sep 5, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (75,540 points)
My favorite song is Enter Sandman by Metallica
commented Sep 6, 2016 by Crosbyallday87
That one of my favorite mataica songs