KidzTalk

My Announcement!

+10 votes
145 views
asked Sep 5, 2016 in Books / General by SnoWolfPretzelz (2,610 points)
This account, SnoWolfPretzelz is going to be for my stories and any news about them. Reagan_Momje will be my account for the Girls' Advice Column, and for making any announcements about that as well. :D Just to let everyone know, because I know I haven't used this account in forever and I just remembered about it last week. :')


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Oct 22, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (117,260 points)
Gotcha
+1 vote
answered Oct 21, 2016 by rae (87,620 points)
It is changed to cimdystrong-rae now, not the momje Thing.
+2 votes
answered Oct 20, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,830 points)
'Kay
commented Oct 21, 2016 by rae (87,620 points)
This was kind of old..