KidzTalk

Vote if u like sports

+8 votes
177 views
asked Sep 7, 2016 in Sports by Oreo


5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 12, 2016 by Cow Boy (33,880 points)
BASE BALL
+1 vote
answered Oct 12, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (118,590 points)
Soccer and running RULE
+1 vote
answered Oct 12, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,720 points)
Swimming rocks
+1 vote
answered Sep 9, 2016 by anonymous
Basketball is the best
+1 vote
answered Sep 7, 2016 by Crosbyallday87
Hockey bruh
commented Sep 8, 2016 by Crosbyallday87
Hey oreo were are you lets speak bruh
commented May 16, 2017 by Griffondor-girl
I love hockey. I play for the nj. Bandits. (I'm a girl)