DAB OR WIP NAN

+6 votes
219 views
asked Sep 7, 2016 in Other by CROSBYALLDAY87
reshown Sep 7, 2016
DAB OR NAN ahhhhhhh


11 Answers

+4 votes
answered Sep 7, 2016 by Joe
 
Best answer
DAB
+4 votes
answered Sep 7, 2016 by Red wings all the way

The dab. the nae nae is so over ratedlaughcheeky

+4 votes
answered Sep 7, 2016 by Dancer727 (22,970 points)
I think you mean whip/nae nae. And I don't have a preference either way. Both are getting kind of old now.
commented Sep 8, 2016 by CROSBYALLDAY87
BRUH THE DAB IS STILL ALIVE THE NAE NAE IS DEAD
+4 votes
answered Sep 7, 2016 by Nate
Lean dab
+6 votes
answered Sep 8, 2016 by rae (85,230 points)
Idk it's just a dance right? People get so caught up in these kinds of things...I don't understand....
commented Sep 8, 2016 by Crosbyallday87

Then you are crazy!!!surprisefrownsad

commented Sep 8, 2016 by rae (85,230 points)
Sorr Crosby..I guess I'm just not down with the popular culture.
commented Sep 9, 2016 by Crosbyallday87
Ok sorry overreacted and who flaged me
commented Feb 25, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (159,300 points)

Image result for dabbut you gotta admit the dab's da best

+5 votes
answered Sep 8, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (114,430 points)
Lean and Dab!
+4 votes
answered Oct 1, 2019 by arkzo (401,950 points)
idk
+4 votes
answered Oct 1, 2019 by SnickerDoodles
DUH DAB IS DUH BEST!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
+3 votes
answered Oct 1, 2019 by toad aka star (298,300 points)
Let's have a real talk here, it's almost 2020 now and the dab and even old. DAB OR YOU ARE BAD!!!
+3 votes
answered Oct 1, 2019 by NATHAN (62,130 points)
Dab.

 

 

 

Yeet.
+3 votes
answered Oct 2, 2019 by REDpanda
wakabadab!