KidzTalk

Are you a stuff animal lover.

+6 votes
123 views
asked Sep 12, 2016 in Pets / Animals by sama (3,990 points)

If you are me too.wink



6 Answers

0 votes
answered Sep 17, 2016 by noircat (1,260 points)
 
Best answer
No question about it I love animals
0 votes
answered Oct 10, 2016 by #Cindystrong-Sky (15,180 points)
yes, definitely!
0 votes
answered Oct 9, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (118,590 points)
Yes! I've kept some of mine since I was a baby
0 votes
answered Oct 9, 2016 by L
Yes.
0 votes
answered Sep 14, 2016 by rae (88,730 points)
Yes!

Se claro!
+1 vote
answered Sep 12, 2016 by Dancer727 (23,490 points)
Yup!
commented Sep 13, 2016 by sama (3,990 points)

laughawesome

commented Oct 9, 2016 by L
How do you make that blue text?