KidzTalk

hello people of earth guesses wat

+7 votes
148 views
asked Sep 13, 2016 in Today I Learned... by ~ececgem~ (4,650 points)

​sorry Guy's I have Been out for a while but o am back know I just had to readjust to school and stuff so ya byeeeee

~heartececgemheart~ also= I'm doing these mobily so my singature got shrinked for some reason !


6 Answers

+3 votes
answered Nov 5, 2016 by rae (88,710 points)
This was months ago. And yet she's on another inactive spree.
commented Nov 16, 2019 by Pumpkin (705,830 points)
Same with you.
+3 votes
answered Nov 4, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (118,530 points)
Welcome back
+3 votes
answered Nov 4, 2016 by ᑭIᑎK
KOOᒪ
+2 votes
answered Nov 4, 2016 by arkzo (425,000 points)
Welcom back ecegem
+3 votes
answered Sep 14, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,520 points)
Hello and welcome back!

:)
+4 votes
answered Sep 13, 2016 by sama (3,990 points)
hi
commented Sep 14, 2016 by rae (88,710 points)
Hello
commented Sep 16, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (291,410 points)
Hiya