KidzTalk

We Are In.....

+6 votes
126 views
asked Sep 13, 2016 in Other by TylerTheDrummer (75,440 points)
We are in Lincoln, England!


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Sep 13, 2016 by Penguins12
selected Sep 14, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer
 
Best answer
How long have you been there and hope your having a good time
commented Sep 14, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (75,440 points)
Well were actually only staying in Lincoln for the rest of today and tomorrow we're going to London to spend the night for a few more days.
0 votes
answered Mar 25, 2017 by arkzo (424,440 points)
amazing that seems like a nice place
commented Mar 26, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,440 points)
That was a couple of months ago but thanks:)