KidzTalk

here's a fun ridde

+7 votes
123 views
asked Sep 13, 2016 in Challenge / Quizzes by sama (3,800 points)
I can be any color. I am sometimes cute and cuddly. I hate dogs mostly. Who am I.

                                            thank you.


2 Answers

+3 votes
answered Sep 13, 2016 by Dancer727 (23,070 points)
selected Sep 19, 2016 by sama
 
Best answer
A cat?
commented Sep 14, 2016 by -Moonlight- (64,500 points)
Thats so easy :-) :-) :-) :-)
commented Sep 19, 2016 by sama (3,800 points)
yes
+3 votes
answered Sep 14, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (75,170 points)
A cat? But if that is the answer that's not a hard riddle.
commented Sep 19, 2016 by sama (3,800 points)
yes