KidzTalk

Does anyone else like making websites with HTML, CSS and JavaScript?

+7 votes
92 views
asked Sep 14, 2016 in Technology by anonymous


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 10, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (118,590 points)
Yeah!
+1 vote
answered Oct 10, 2016 by Cow Boy (33,880 points)
I used to do Javascript. I now use Inkscape
+1 vote
answered Oct 10, 2016 by William
Yes. I am actually really good.
+1 vote
answered Sep 14, 2016 by jazzlinny (39,180 points)
I do! I'm on HTML Advanced, tho I just started.