KidzTalk

Anyone Wanna Be A Part of the Queen Of Hearts Group?

+11 votes
186 views
asked Sep 14, 2016 in Other by -Moonlight- (64,460 points)
Like GemHeart.
commented Dec 10, 2016 by LOLLOPOP
OK


10 Answers

+4 votes
answered Sep 14, 2016 by GemHeart
selected Nov 11, 2016 by -Moonlight-
 
Best answer
Kool!
commented Sep 14, 2016 by rae (87,250 points)
XD
+3 votes
answered Sep 27, 2019 by RavenRules

I'll be RavenHeart

in_love

omgomg7

+3 votes
answered Jul 17, 2017 by digglehead (2,220 points)

yes Ill be DiHeart!in_love

+3 votes
answered Jul 15, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,400 points)
edited Jul 21, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐
Yes! I'll be TwiHaert LOL.
+3 votes
answered Jul 15, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,470 points)
ViHeart! XD
+3 votes
answered Jan 10, 2017 by L (76,960 points)
I would be Lheart!
+4 votes
answered Sep 15, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,420 points)
Maybe I can be LouHeart? IDK

I could join

#LouHeart :)
commented Sep 16, 2016 by -Moonlight- (64,460 points)
Sure that would be  Great LouLou
+3 votes
answered Sep 14, 2016 by jazzlinny (38,000 points)
I'll be, maybe blossomheart? I don't know. Sounds fun tho!
commented Sep 15, 2016 by -Moonlight- (64,460 points)
Great
commented Oct 16, 2016 by jazzlinny (38,000 points)
or now ill be jewelheart!
commented Nov 17, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,420 points)
now jazziheart
+3 votes
answered Sep 14, 2016 by anonymous
nnnnnooooooo!
commented Sep 15, 2016 by -Moonlight- (64,460 points)
HOW RUDE!
+3 votes
answered Sep 14, 2016 by rae (87,250 points)
Isk. What would mine be? RaeHeart just sounds weird...
commented Sep 14, 2016 by -Moonlight- (64,460 points)
Rae heart sounds great :-)
commented Sep 14, 2016 by rae (87,250 points)
Meh