KidzTalk

Anyone Wanna Be A Part of the Queen Of Hearts Group?

+11 votes
288 views
asked Sep 14, 2016 in Other by -Moonlight- (64,660 points)
Like GemHeart.
commented Dec 10, 2016 by LOLLOPOP
OK


11 Answers

+4 votes
answered Sep 14, 2016 by GemHeart
 
Best answer
Kool!
commented Sep 14, 2016 by rae (87,620 points)
XD
0 votes
answered Dec 25, 2020 by magicharrypottergal (11,950 points)
Ok my name?? ... Magicheart?  (Spaced: Magic heart)
+3 votes
answered Sep 27, 2019 by RavenRules

I'll be RavenHeart

in_love

omgomg7

+3 votes
answered Jul 17, 2017 by digglehead (2,250 points)

yes Ill be DiHeart!in_love

+3 votes
answered Jul 15, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,440 points)
Yes! I'll be TwiHaert LOL.
+3 votes
answered Jul 15, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,700 points)
ViHeart! XD
+3 votes
answered Jan 10, 2017 by L (77,160 points)
I would be Lheart!
+4 votes
answered Sep 15, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,820 points)
Maybe I can be LouHeart? IDK

I could join

#LouHeart :)
commented Sep 16, 2016 by -Moonlight- (64,660 points)
Sure that would be  Great LouLou
+3 votes
answered Sep 14, 2016 by jazzlinny (38,080 points)
I'll be, maybe blossomheart? I don't know. Sounds fun tho!
commented Sep 15, 2016 by -Moonlight- (64,660 points)
Great
commented Oct 16, 2016 by jazzlinny (38,080 points)
or now ill be jewelheart!
commented Nov 17, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,820 points)
now jazziheart
+3 votes
answered Sep 14, 2016 by anonymous
nnnnnooooooo!
commented Sep 15, 2016 by -Moonlight- (64,660 points)
HOW RUDE!