KidzTalk

Something Cool Happened A Few Hours Ago!

+6 votes
135 views
asked Sep 14, 2016 in Other by TylerTheDrummer (75,440 points)
My Dad rang some bells at a cathedral in Lincoln. And he done it by hand by pulling some ropes!!


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Sep 15, 2016 by Penguins12
selected Sep 16, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer
 
Best answer
That would be cool hope your having a good time
+2 votes
answered Sep 15, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,800 points)
I've always wanted to do that!