Do you like me (Cupcake549) ?

+6 votes
105 views

Please be serious if I come off annoying or offensive please tell me okay,

thanks!smiley

asked Jul 8, 2013 in Fun Stuff by Cupcake549 (27,940 points)
edited Apr 2, 2017


7 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

 smileyYou are a very kind, friendly, person.  You have great answers and questions. smiley

heartHope this helps!!!!!!!!!!!!heart

answered Jul 10, 2013 by smile828 (28,230 points)
edited Apr 2, 2017
Thank you so much and you too are a great person!:)
Thank you!!!
You are totally welcome!
+2 votes

Yeah, I like you, you seem like a very nice, caring, and sweet person. Do you like me?

Hope this helps!! wink

answered Jul 8, 2013 by mathgeek36 (37,830 points)
edited Apr 2, 2017
I say the same about you! You are nice, caring, and sweet person!
Plus your questions are great and answers!:):):):)
0 votes
If you ask me, everyone has ups and downs, and I did realize that you gave mathgeek the best answer because she was praising you. I think you are a very helpful member of KidzSearch Q&A, but you can be annoying! ♥

-♥CraftyGirlJuJu♥
answered Jul 13, 2013 by mystic_beauty (15,510 points)
I feel the same way about you, and you sometimes you just ask questions just for points but over all you are pretty nice
CraftyGirlJuJu, why did you vote those answers down. U seem nice Cupcake549, whoever u r.
Thank you so much you too!
I did not, anonymous! Why would I vote them down?
Who said that?
Stop arguing, I know that no o.e is perfect including me and mystic beauty of crafty girl juju, I just thought that was a little mean what you said that is all.
0 votes
you seem nice
answered Mar 4, 2015 by arKZo (264,340 points)
0 votes
Awesome mate!!! You deserve a 6000000000k% yes!
answered Sep 30, 2016 by Turf guy5679
0 votes
I do not know you particularly but I think you are a decent person and have interesting questions
answered Sep 30, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (100,780 points)
0 votes
This was asked 3 years ago.
answered Sep 30, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (55,530 points)