⚡DinoDude⚡,

+3 votes
63 views

Hello everyone! If my bro ⚡DinoDude⚡ posts something please check it out. laugh Sorry if I am sounding commanding, but I promised to him I would recommend his stuff until he kinda gets the groove of things here in KidzTalk! Thank you for your consideration,

   ✨GemHeart✨

asked Sep 17, 2016 in Other by -GEMHeart- (144,880 points)


4 Answers

0 votes
Ok
answered Sep 17, 2016 by rae (74,990 points)
+1 vote
I'm the ⚡DINODUDE⚡!!!!!!!!!!!

hey , I'm new
answered Sep 17, 2016 by ⚡DinoDude⚡
Hi DinoDude
Welcome to Kidzsearch! I am Cindy7872 AJ and I have been on Kidzsearch ever since March of 2016. I might not be on much since I have Anorexia, but welcome to Kidzsearch!

We know you are new, ⚡DinoDude⚡! You don't have ta tell us cheeky =)

Hi dinodude I am a freind of gem heart
My brother (Tyler0430) is on Kidztalk also.
0 votes
Aw, that's sweet of you GemHeart
answered Sep 17, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (98,380 points)
Thanks Owl!
0 votes
I can't wait!
answered Sep 17, 2016 by Tyler043007 (52,670 points)