KidzTalk

Messages to General Raptor

+6 votes
46 views
asked Sep 17, 2016 in Personal by ⚡DinoDude⚡

DinoDude's messages to General Raptor 

1. We are low on food for R-DAY.

2. We need more stegosaurs for the army.

3.Some raptors quit the army. You should know that.

4.Monosaurs are perfect for the navy.

5.You really need stop eating the food used for the army, navy, and air force.

        (Thanks)

 

 

 



4 Answers

0 votes
answered Sep 18, 2016 by rae (87,620 points)
What's a raptor?
commented Sep 18, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (286,350 points)
Its a dinosuar
0 votes
answered Sep 17, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (286,350 points)

How about my messages to General Raptor (XD):

1. You need to start eating the enemies of the army

2. You are annoying

3. Please try to lay off the junk food

               (Thanks)

+1 vote
answered Sep 17, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (75,540 points)
I like the part about the navy and the air force
0 votes
answered Sep 17, 2016 by Penguins12
Who are you talking to??
commented Sep 17, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (286,350 points)
Its a story thing
commented Sep 17, 2016 by ⚡DinoDude⚡
General raptor.