KidzTalk

Am I really offensive?

+10 votes
115 views
asked Jul 13, 2013 in Other by mystic_beauty (17,920 points)
I feel like people think I'm offensive on KidzSearch Q&A. Am I? Be serious.


4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jul 22, 2013 by smile828 (32,100 points)
edited Apr 2, 2017
 
Best answer

You seem like a really kind peronwink, but ( as Mathgeek36, said), please do not copy peoples answers, please.smiley

Hope this helps!!!!!111

0 votes
answered Sep 24, 2019 by kitten (639,240 points)
edited Sep 25, 2019 by kitten
You are a good friend.
+1 vote
answered Jul 23, 2014 by arkzo (424,180 points)
You seem like a kind person.
+2 votes
answered Jul 18, 2013 by mathgeek36 (41,740 points)
edited Apr 2, 2017

Who said that? You seem like a really nice person, but just, please do not copy people's answers. Besides that, you are a great person!!!

Hope this helps!! cool