DinoDude, king of the dinosaurs!!! (Hail Him)

+4 votes
83 views
asked Sep 18, 2016 in Fiction by ⚡DinoDude⚡

HAIL ⚡DinoDude⚡, the ambassador of the kings!!!!!!He is great,grand,mighty and has  heroism!!!!!!!!!!



3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Sep 18, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (261,930 points)
Put DinoDude the king of the Dino's; this seems boastful
commented Nov 28, 2016 by L (70,350 points)
I do not think DinoDude is really a dinosaur.
commented Feb 25, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (261,930 points)
He isn't. He's acting
+2 votes
answered Sep 18, 2016 by rae (83,550 points)
No thanks..I only hail to God. Who is the only true King.
commented Sep 18, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (261,930 points)
DinoDude is a Christian, and I told him to rephrase or take this down.
commented Nov 28, 2016 by L (70,350 points)
How did you know that?
commented Feb 3, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (261,930 points)
L DINODUDE IS MY BRO
+1 vote
answered Sep 18, 2016 by Penguins12
Sorry bruh God or Jesus is way stronger