Who has a library card?

+7 votes
68 views
asked Sep 18, 2016 in Books by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (154,340 points)
I'm getting one this month I can use the card in my whole state!


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Sep 18, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (261,930 points)

I do too laugh

commented Sep 18, 2016 by rae (83,550 points)
I think I had one....
+2 votes
answered Sep 19, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (112,560 points)
I've had one for two years I think!
+1 vote
answered Jul 5, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (82,860 points)
I have one just for Otis library