First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Where are you guys on edmodo??

+6 votes
79 views
asked Sep 18, 2016 in Other by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,560 points)
It's just been me, Rae, and Cindy? Where are the rest of you?


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Sep 19, 2016 by rae (86,850 points)
Yeah! Where y'all at??
commented Sep 20, 2016 by Penguins12
Im here
+1 vote
answered Sep 20, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (277,280 points)
My account doesn't work

What's the group code? I'll make a new account when you tell me
commented Sep 21, 2016 by rae (86,850 points)
https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/14927/lou-lou-%26-cindy

That's just the thing––I have no idea! We'll have to wait until she sees the post titled "Lou Lou & Cindy", or this post with the link attached to be able to answer us.