Who likes grumpy cat?

+5 votes
107 views
asked Sep 19, 2016 in Other by sama (3,400 points)


12 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
He's adorable!!
answered Sep 20, 2016 by Dancer727 (21,970 points)
selected Sep 21, 2016 by sama
It's a she ;)
+1 vote
ME! He is so cute
answered Sep 20, 2016 by -Moonlight- (51,760 points)
Yes!
+2 votes

Me! :)

answered Sep 20, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (111,500 points)
+2 votes
Yeah its halarious
answered Sep 21, 2016 by Penguins12

I agreecheeky

+2 votes

Me!smiley

answered Mar 24, 2017 by anonymous
0 votes
I really like Grumpy cat
answered Mar 25, 2017 by arkzo (366,030 points)
+3 votes
I really like Tartar Sauce (aka Grumpy Cat). You can check out some of her makes online. :)
answered Mar 25, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (247,450 points)
*memes

Sorry!
+2 votes
Love Him SOOO MUCH! :p
answered Mar 26, 2017 by -Moonlight- (51,760 points)
+2 votes
I like him because he has an attitude just like me.
answered Mar 27, 2017 by Dolphinsaresocute
+2 votes
He is dead now...
answered May 19 by OpalGemStar (52,070 points)
It's a girl, but your right.

She died on FridayT_T

+1 vote
Count me in!
answered May 20 by Kitten (283,770 points)
+1 vote
MEE!!
answered Nov 28 by Autumn (48,380 points)