KidzTalk

Who likes grumpy cat?

+8 votes
147 views
asked Sep 19, 2016 in Other by sama (3,800 points)


12 Answers

+3 votes
answered Sep 20, 2016 by Dancer727 (23,070 points)
selected Sep 21, 2016 by sama
 
Best answer
He's adorable!!
commented Sep 21, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,860 points)
It's a she ;)
+2 votes
answered Nov 28, 2019 by anonymous
MEE!!
+2 votes
answered May 20, 2019 by kitten (628,490 points)
Count me in!
+3 votes
answered May 19, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,130 points)
He is dead now...
commented May 19, 2019 by Ammy-k (29,260 points)
It's a girl, but your right.
commented May 20, 2019 by kitten (628,490 points)
edited May 20, 2019 by kitten

She died on FridayT_T

+3 votes
answered Mar 27, 2017 by Dolphinsaresocute
I like him because he has an attitude just like me.
+3 votes
answered Mar 26, 2017 by -Moonlight- (64,510 points)
Love Him SOOO MUCH! :p
+4 votes
answered Mar 25, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (282,940 points)
I really like Tartar Sauce (aka Grumpy Cat). You can check out some of her makes online. :)
commented Mar 26, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (282,940 points)
*memes

Sorry!
+1 vote
answered Mar 25, 2017 by arkzo (424,140 points)
I really like Grumpy cat
+3 votes
answered Mar 24, 2017 by anonymous

Me!smiley

+3 votes
answered Sep 21, 2016 by Penguins12
Yeah its halarious
commented Mar 27, 2017 by Redwingsalltheway

I agreecheeky