Who likes grumpy cat?

+5 votes
110 views
asked Sep 19, 2016 in Other by sama (3,400 points)


12 Answers

+2 votes
answered Sep 20, 2016 by Dancer727 (22,340 points)
selected Sep 21, 2016 by sama
 
Best answer
He's adorable!!
commented Sep 21, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (112,950 points)
It's a she ;)
+1 vote
answered Sep 20, 2016 by -Moonlight- (55,400 points)
ME! He is so cute
commented Sep 20, 2016 by sama (3,400 points)
Yes!
+2 votes
answered Sep 20, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (112,950 points)

Me! :)

+2 votes
answered Sep 21, 2016 by Penguins12
Yeah its halarious
commented Mar 27, 2017 by Redwingsalltheway

I agreecheeky

+2 votes
answered Mar 24, 2017 by anonymous

Me!smiley

0 votes
answered Mar 25, 2017 by arkzo (395,030 points)
I really like Grumpy cat
+3 votes
answered Mar 25, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (266,480 points)
I really like Tartar Sauce (aka Grumpy Cat). You can check out some of her makes online. :)
commented Mar 26, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (266,480 points)
*memes

Sorry!
+2 votes
answered Mar 26, 2017 by -Moonlight- (55,400 points)
Love Him SOOO MUCH! :p
+2 votes
answered Mar 27, 2017 by Dolphinsaresocute
I like him because he has an attitude just like me.
+2 votes
answered May 19, 2019 by OpalGemStar (54,610 points)
He is dead now...
commented May 19, 2019 by Ammy-K (18,390 points)
It's a girl, but your right.
commented May 20, 2019 by Kitten (342,800 points)
edited May 20, 2019 by Kitten

She died on FridayT_T

+1 vote
answered May 20, 2019 by Kitten (342,800 points)
Count me in!
+1 vote
answered Nov 28, 2019 by Autumn (56,430 points)
MEE!!