KidzTalk

GemHeart, I Need to Ask You a Question

+13 votes
177 views
asked Sep 21, 2016 in Other by TylerTheDrummer (76,260 points)
How are you getting a bunch of points so fast?


3 Answers

+4 votes
answered Sep 21, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (291,430 points)
I've been answering questions and racking up the points
asked Sep 30, 2016 in Other by rae (88,710 points) What's the importance?
commented Sep 30, 2016 by rae (88,710 points)
What's the importance of these points?
+4 votes
answered Sep 21, 2016 by rae (88,710 points)
By posting valuable responses to questions like these.
+5 votes
answered Sep 21, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (118,530 points)
She's answering questions and was probably awarded points for her participation before she got an account