KidzTalk

hi I'm new....

+7 votes
67 views
asked Sep 21, 2016 in Ask KidzSearch by noircat (1,240 points)
Hello I'm new and I don't know how things work around here so any information that you could give would make my world thank you! '_')/


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 18, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,150 points)
Hiya! Welcome to KS! Hope you have as much fun posting Qs and As as much as I do!^_+
+1 vote
answered Oct 11, 2016 by ilovedogs
( ( ( Noircat) ) ) welcome to KidsTalk!! I' m ilovedogs. I'm kind of new here too.There's been a lot of newbies lately! By the way ( ( ( Noircat) ) ) means cyber hug! So basecly the " theme" of KidsTalk is to post what you wanna say like ask questions and stuff and then you comment on it! It's actually really easy once you get the hang of it.Well,IMO ( in my opinion) Well, have fun!!!!!
+1 vote
answered Sep 21, 2016 by Dancer727 (23,030 points)
Great! I hope you like it here on Kidztalk.If you have any questions,just let me know!
+1 vote
answered Sep 21, 2016 by Penguins12
Welcome to the club im Penguins12 anything you need ask me