KidzTalk

Vote Dancer727 for Editor!!

+8 votes
106 views
asked Sep 21, 2016 in Girls' Advice Column by Dancer727 (23,150 points)
Dancer727 for Editor!
Do you want an editor who has experience in editing? Do you want a hard working, friendly person for the job? If so, you should vote for me!

I love doing what I do and I also have experience in the field of editing! I am constantly on Kidztalk I would be a great addition to Girl's Advice!

It's important to know what you're doing and I know what I'm doing!

I promise, I'll be the best editor there can be!

Dancer727 for Editor!!




Sidenote: I have no idea when elections are over, so hopefully I'm not too late!


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Sep 23, 2016 by Penguins12
I voted for Gem heart she on here so much more
+1 vote
answered Sep 23, 2016 by -Moonlight- (64,660 points)
Sorry voted for Gem heart