KidzTalk

closed kidz TALK AND SEARCH PREISEDEnt!

+6 votes
240 views
asked Sep 23, 2016 in General News by sama (3,990 points)
I am KIDZ talk and search president

type in the search box ELECTION to find more imformation
closed with the note: I don't want it up any more


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Sep 25, 2016 by rae (88,730 points)
Guys, if sama says she is the president or whatever, then let her say that. And sama, just letting you know that even though YOU consider yourself president/dictator of KS, absolutely none of that matters besides the title. The title of president is just a title. As much to your dismay and our triumph, you hold no additional power by assuming so.

(Why do I sound so medieval?)
commented Sep 25, 2016 by sama (3,990 points)
Thank you
commented Sep 25, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (118,590 points)
Amen to that.
+1 vote
answered Sep 24, 2016 by jazzlinny (39,180 points)
Sama,

STOP IT.

 You sound a little like you want to RULE Kidzsearch. The kidzsearch commmunity never agreed to this.

Thank you,

blossom364
commented Sep 24, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (118,590 points)
Ditto
commented Sep 25, 2016 by sama (3,990 points)
STOP I am sorry I ll call it of just I am not trying to Rule its that theres no more contests and I can't play
commented Sep 25, 2016 by ~ececgem~ (4,650 points)
This girl is here for 2 day's and decide to become president
commented Sep 25, 2016 by rae (88,730 points)
Don't be rude Meg