KidzTalk

I have finally return

+9 votes
149 views
asked Sep 25, 2016 in Other by ~ececgem~ (4,570 points)

as u may now I have been gone for day's now and I'm sorry it's just that I have going back to public school's and I am getting use to it finaly so I just needed a little time hope u under stand                             

heart~ececgem~heart

Also from now on I only use my signature @ question's & when i answer  



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Sep 26, 2016 by rae (87,620 points)
Lol
+1 vote
answered Sep 25, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (117,260 points)
Okay!