KidzTalk

I need to know

+7 votes
101 views
asked Sep 25, 2016 in General News by sama (3,990 points)
Is any one my friend


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Sep 26, 2016 by Penguins12
 
Best answer
Yeah I forgive you
commented Sep 26, 2016 by sama (3,990 points)
Thank you
0 votes
answered Sep 27, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,720 points)

Why would anyone not be? Sama, you shouldn't think about what other people think. And besides, no matter how negative things are, I'm always here, looking for another friend

wink 

commented Sep 27, 2016 by -Moonlight- (65,430 points)
Good one Lou Lou
0 votes
answered Sep 26, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (118,590 points)
I forgive you
commented Sep 27, 2016 by rae (88,730 points)
good. you were the most fired up.
commented Oct 15, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (118,590 points)
No need to live in the past
0 votes
answered Sep 26, 2016 by rae (88,730 points)

For what? The election incident(s)? I'm still neutral. But mostly negative. 

commented Sep 26, 2016 by sama (3,990 points)
Yes the Electiopn