What is your favorite movie

+4 votes
89 views
Please tell me
asked Sep 26, 2016 in Film / TV by Broncos19


10 Answers

+2 votes
Finding Dory and Finding NEMO
answered Sep 26, 2016 by sama (2,770 points)
0 votes
Huger Games Mockingjay Part One
answered Sep 26, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (134,430 points)
0 votes
Me an Rae like descendant's :)
answered Sep 27, 2016 by ~ececgem~ (3,860 points)
0 votes
The Hundred-Foot Journey
answered Sep 27, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (98,360 points)
I never heard of it before I saw your comment. Watched it last night and was so happy I saw it. LOVED IT! Thanks for the suggestion.
0 votes
Mines secret life of pets halarious and he told me that his favorite is Mockingjay Part Two
answered Sep 27, 2016 by Penguins12
0 votes

Anything Marvel! laugh (If I had to choose my favorite would be avengers)

answered Sep 30, 2016 by BigSkyGirl
0 votes
Lord of the Rings trilogy, and The Hobbit
answered Sep 30, 2016 by Cow Boy (25,320 points)
0 votes
When I saw this my hand flew to the screen...
My
Favourite,
Movie,
( of all time)
Is...
JEEPERS CREEPERS

I am obsessed with Jeepers Creepers! Its basically a demon who only awakens every 23 years to eat for 33 days before it slumbers again. It has only been taken down once. Everything it eats become a part of it...
It eats us
answered Dec 31, 2016 by White Rabbit (No account...)
0 votes
Monster University
answered Jun 14, 2018 by user40143 (3,730 points)
0 votes

Lego movie!!!! regular_smile

It's so funny, you should see it!! 

answered Jun 16, 2018 by Chedder66