KidzTalk

What is your favorite song

+7 votes
114 views
asked Sep 26, 2016 in Music Entertainment by Broncos19
Any style, any artist


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 9 by Kat
Milk and cookies by Melanie Martinez and any song that is by Melanie Martinez
0 votes
answered Jun 9 by Nyan_pug
I like new rules by dua lipa, and the middle by... Someone.
+1 vote
answered Sep 30, 2016 by Cow Boy (32,570 points)

A ton of country songs. I guess my favorite song would be SUMMER TIME BLUES, by Alan Jackson

+1 vote
answered Sep 26, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,920 points)
Mostly anything by TØP and Pentatonix. I also like 7 Years and Mama Said by Lukas Graham, Viva La Vida by Coldplay, and Harlem by New Politics.
+1 vote
answered Sep 26, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
Ride by Twenty One Pilots