KidzTalk

Do you like Marilyn Monroe ?

+8 votes
91 views
asked Jul 24, 2013 in Fun Stuff by kristy84 (2,820 points)


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 22, 2014 by arkzo (424,180 points)
yeah
+1 vote
answered Jul 27, 2013 by mathgeek36 (41,740 points)
edited Apr 2, 2017

She wasn't a very moral person, she was very famous, but she did some bad and evil things in her life.

Hope this helps!! cool

+1 vote
answered Jul 25, 2013 by smile828 (32,100 points)
I don't know who she is. Do you like her?
+1 vote
answered Jul 24, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)
yes i do i havent heard much of her music but i like her!

Do You?