KidzTalk

A boy who is reealy cute laughs at my jokes what do I do???

+6 votes
168 views
asked Sep 26, 2016 in Personal by cure 5008
This is a question asked by cure 5008


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Sep 27, 2016 by Penguins12
Go for it but wonce again my crush was my gilfriend dumped me so dont listen to me
+1 vote
answered Sep 26, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,560 points)
If you have a crush on him, try hanging out with him more!
+1 vote
answered Sep 26, 2016 by rae (86,620 points)
edited Aug 25, 2017 by rae
Haha lucky u my crush is my best guy friend so I haven't confessed anything yet lol
commented Sep 26, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,150 points)
my crush just stares at me it's sooooo annoying but well i guess cute...
commented Sep 26, 2016 by rae (86,620 points)
Again. Lucky u. #foreveralone D':
commented Sep 28, 2016 by -Moonlight- (63,780 points)
I agree with Rae