KidzTalk

Which question was the first question EVER asked on kidzsearch?

+8 votes
168 views
asked Sep 27, 2016 in Ask KidzSearch by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,800 points)
Which question is it???


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Sep 28, 2016 by arkzo (424,520 points)
selected Sep 29, 2016 by kidzsearch
 
Best answer
i think it is 'what is force' by SUPAMAN on March 8 2013
+1 vote
answered Sep 29, 2016 by kidzsearch (145,900 points)
Yes, "What is Force" was the first question asked. The second question was "What is Gravity."
commented Sep 29, 2016 by rae (87,620 points)
so its almost 4 years old
0 votes
answered Sep 28, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (117,240 points)
"what is force". Asked by SUPAMAN, in March 203