cuddlebunny401

+5 votes
76 views
  • she says she would like to be a part of the group. when will we be open for new entries? because so far, we've only got gp, lou lou, me, lightbulb (whom we havent seen in like a year), blossom364, cindy, and possibly gemheart.             

     
asked Sep 29, 2016 in Girls' Advice Column by rae (77,220 points)


2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
I'm in the GAC
answered Sep 29, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (101,880 points)
selected Sep 30, 2016 by rae
Ik
0 votes
answered Oct 18, 2016 by anonymous
...GP?