First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Who Has KidzSearch On your Mobile Device?

+8 votes
73 views
asked Oct 1, 2016 in Technology by TylerTheDrummer (74,210 points)
I have KidzSearch on my Samsung Note 4.


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 3, 2016 by Dancer727 (23,110 points)
selected Oct 3, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer
 
Best answer
I have mine on my Amazon Fire phone!
commented Oct 3, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (74,210 points)
Cool!
0 votes
answered Oct 4, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (115,780 points)
Mine is on my iPad mini
commented Oct 4, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (74,210 points)
That's awsome!