KidzTalk

Who is your least favorite Singer?

+5 votes
500 views
asked Oct 3, 2016 in Music Entertainment by Cow Boy (32,550 points)
There are alot of ''WHO IS YOUR FAVORITE'' questions but i have not seen any ''LEAST FAVORITE'' questions.

My least favorite Singer would Ariana Grande, for her hateful comments on AMERICA, and Americans.

Please Be Respectful towards others


5 Answers

+3 votes
answered Oct 3, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (282,330 points)
selected Oct 4, 2016 by Cow Boy
 
Best answer

Justin Bieber (who I call Beaver if I ever mention or have to talk about him), who I liked til I was 6 and then started hatin...

+1 vote
answered Jan 6 by WelshTerriersssCS (14,370 points)

I hate Justin chipmunk-eh!!!!!!!!!!!! I have a friend who's name is really close to Justin chipmunk-eh!

I also hate Nicki Minaj and Ariana Grande, plus a few others.

+1 vote
answered Oct 4, 2016 by Cow Boy (32,550 points)
Lotta ''BEAVER'' haters.

LOL.

I cant stand any of those pop singers
commented Feb 21, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (282,330 points)
XD...

AutumnGerbil (my sis): YEAH BEAVER  STINKS & HE CHEWS ON HIS MIC. (Amen)
+1 vote
answered Oct 3, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,800 points)
I dislike Justin Bieber. His music is terrible, but I saw a picture and video of him SPITTING ON HIS FANS. He doesn't want that to go viral...
+1 vote
answered Oct 3, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,330 points)

Rhiannna, Justin Bieber, and Nikki Minag. Their songs hurts my eardrums

angry