First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Happy Birthday Gwen Stefani!

+8 votes
111 views
asked Oct 3, 2016 in Today I Learned... by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,560 points)
She is one of my fave singers!! Happy Bday, Gwen!
commented May 15, 2017 by anonymous

47 Year, 07 Months, 12 Days Old as of today:

http://youragecalculator.com/how-many-days-old-am-i-born-in-3-oct-1969



4 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 3, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (115,780 points)
Yay! I loved her on The Voice
0 votes
answered Nov 1, 2016 by ilovedogs#Cindyisstrongagain!
Yeah she's awesome on the Voice! She's not on the Voice this season I geuss cause she just got a kid or whatever. Strange, Pherael isn't on this season either. But at least there's an even amount of boys and girls now that Miley and Alicia are on.
0 votes
answered May 15, 2017 by anonymous
Just want to tell that she is 17391 days old

source: http://youragecalculator.com/how-many-days-old-am-i-born-in-3-oct-1969
+2 votes
answered May 16, 2017 by arkzo (420,080 points)
awesome